KEF Executive Committee 2019-2020

General Convener  :  Abdul Sageer MACE
GC Designate  :  Shyam Mohan N NSSCE
Ex Officio  :  Abraham P Issac NIT
Finance Convener  :  Georgi Mathai MACE
Sponsorship Convener  :  P.Gopakumar TKMCE
Arts Convener  :  Justin Joseph NSSCE
Organization Convener  :  Jayan C R NIT
Specialties Convener  :  Tibu Thomas CETAA
Data Management Convener  :  Ebey Samuel KEA
Food Convener  :  Easo George TEC
Public Relations Convener  :  Mathen John AECK
Member  :  Biju Gopinath Nair AECK
Member  :  Manoj Thomas Thomas CETAA
Member  :  Asha Ebey Samuel KEA
Member  :  Antony T V NIT
Member  :  Jamsheer A.A NSSCE
Member  :  Sugunan E N TEC
Member  :  Binu Thomas TKMCE
Member  :  Jikku Jomy George AECK
Member  :  Shanuj Puthen Peedika CETAA
Member  :  Anver Sadath KEA
Member  :  Jyothidas P. N. MACE
Member  :  Suresh K NIT
Member  :  Biju Thomas NSSCE
Member  :  Ravindran P V TEC
Member  :  Peter Antony AECK
Member  :  Nithin Mathew AECK
Member  :  Anand Pathrose Mani CETAA
Member  :  Sherly Sasi Rajan CETAA
Member  :  Govind Balakrishnan KEA
Member  :  Sreeram V Menon KEA
Member  :  Deline Sojan MACE
Member  :  Runa Mariya Raju MACE
Member  :  Sunil Kumar T V NIT
Member  :  Soj Jacob Isaac NIT
Member  :  Shemej Kumar K K NSSCE
Member  :  Jinesh kumar CS TEC
Member  :  Nikhil Joseph TEC
Member  :  Rajitha K U TKMCE
Member  :  Mohammad Faisal K V TKMCE
Member  :  Deepak Geo Thomas AECK
Member  :  Saji K John CETAA
Member  :  Justin Joseph KEA
Member  :  Nibu Vijayan MACE
Member  :  Jayamohan D.S NSSCE
Member  :  Ramesh K.P TEC
Member  :  Jinu George TKMCE
Member  :  Amrit Pookkadan AECK
Member  :  Akash Anil Kumar Pillai KEA
Member  :  Jyothish Natarajan MACE
Member  :  Jayadeep Premnath NIT
Member  :  Aneesh T M NSSCE
Member  :  Suresh Kumar TEC
Member  :  Subhash Natarajan. N TKMCE
Member  :  Resin Achu Kuriakose AECK
Member  :  Indu Balaram CETAA
Member  :  Prince U Cheria MACE
Member  :  Lins Mathew NIT
Member  :  Sarath Babu Akkal NSSCE
Member  :  Anil P R TEC
Member  :  Anfar Khazi T T TKMCE
Member  :  Abin Mathew AECK
Member  :  Binu Kareem CETAA
Member  :  Delvin Paul MACE
Member  :  Sunil Abraham KEA
Member  :  Jayaprakash P NIT
Member  :  Anoop Sudevan NSSCE
Member  :  Anil Kumar Gopi TKMCE
Member  :  Sunil Moorkoth CETAA
Member  :  Anu Kurian K KEA
Member  :  Saju P. K. MACE
Member  :  Jacob Babu NIT
Member  :  Samson Joseph NSSCE
Member  :  Jacob George Paret TEC
Member  :  Manu Sreedhar TKMCE
Advisor  :  Aju Paul KEA
Advisor  :  Arun Davidson CETAA
Abbasia  :  Sancylal Chakkiath MACE
Advisor  :  Suresh Krishnan N TEC
Auditor  :  Sreejith V. K AECK

Click here to see the full list